Filtrer par

Tout
D2
D3
Elite
TitreCatégorieAdresseDescription
Aigles de Chambéry D2 Rue du Jura, 73000 Chambéry, France
Archanges de Perpignan D3 Perpignan, France
Argonautes d'Aix-en-Provence Elite Aix-en-Provence
Atlantes de Biarritz D3 Biarritz, France
Aurochs de Cahors D3 Cahors, France
Black Panthers de Thonon-les-Bains Elite 56 Avenue du Général de Gaulle, 74200 Thonon-les-Bains, France
Blue Stars de Marseille Elite Marseille, France
Bulldogs de Saint-Cergues D3 Saint-Cergues, France
Caïmans 72 D3 Le Mans
Canonniers de Toulon D2 Toulon, France
Centaures de Grenoble D2 Grenoble
Centurions de Nîmes D2 Nîmes
Chevaliers d'Orléans D3 Rue Vieille Levée, 45100 Orléans, France
Comètes de Montrabé D3 Montrabé, France
Cougars de Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône D3,Elite 13 Rue Léo Lagrange, 95310 Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône, France
Dauphins de Nice D2 247 Route de Grenoble, 06200 Nice, France
Diables Bleus de Grenoble D3 Grenoble, France
Diables Rouges de Villepinte D2 1 Avenue Jean Fourgeaud, 93420 Villepinte, France
Dockers de Nantes D3 Nantes, France
Dragons de Marseillan D3 Marseillan, France
Dragons de Paris D3 2 Rue Louis Armand, 75015 Paris, France
Dragons de Poitiers D3 Poitiers, France
Falcons de Bron-Villeurbanne Elite Bron
Flash de La Courneuve D3,Elite 124 Rue Anatole France, 93120 La Courneuve, France
Gaulois de Sannois D3 Sannois, France
Géant de Souffelweyersheim D3 Souffelweyersheim, France
Giants de Saint-Étienne D3 Saint-Étienne
Gladiateurs de La Queue-en-Brie D2 La Queue-en-Brie
Gones de Lyon D3 Lyon, France
Grizzlys Catalans de Saint-Laurent D3 Saint-Laurent-de-la-Salanque, France
Hurricanes de Montpellier D2 Montpellier
Iron Mask de Cannes D3 Cannes, France
Jaguars de Chateauneuf-les- Martigues D3 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues, France
Kangourous D2 Pessac
Knight de Dax D3 Dax, France
La Horde de Cholet D3 Cholet, France
Léopards Elite Rouen
Les Corsaires d'Evry D2 Boulevard de l'Écoute S'Il Pleut, 91000 Évry, France
Licornes de Saint-Brieuc D3 Rue de la Roche Jano, 22000 Saint-Brieuc, France
Lions de Bordeaux D3 Bordeaux, France
Lions de Carvin D3 Carvin, France
Marauders d’Angoulême D3 Angoulême, France
Mariners de Vannes D3 Vannes, France
Météores de Fontenay D3 Fontenay-sous-Bois, France
Minotaure de Strasbourg D3 Strasbourg, France
Molosses Elite Asnières-sur-Seine
Mousquetaires de Chatenay-Malabry D2 92100 Avenue du Général de Gaulle, Antony, France
Myrmidons de Savigny-le-Temple D3 Savigny-le-Temple, France
Narvals de La Rochelle D3 La Rochelle, France
NightHawks de Croissy-sur-Seine D3 Croissy-sur-Seine, France
Ours D2 Toulouse
Peaux Rouges de Mios D3 Mios, France
Pionniers de Touraine D2 7 Rue de Tartifume, 37100 Tours, France
Pirates de Rouxmesnil-Bouteilles D3 Rouxmesnil-Bouteilles, France
Poppy's d'Albert D3 Albert, France
Pygargues D3 Troyes
Sabres de Chateauroux D3 Châteauroux, France
Salamandres du Havre D3 Le Havre, France
Scorpions de Muret D3 Muret, France
Servals de Clermont-Ferrand D3 Clermont-Ferrand, France
Sharks de Valence D3 Valence, France
South Fighters d'Avignon D3 Avignon, France
Spartiates D2 Amiens
Strikers de Montereau D3 Montereau-Fault-Yonne, France
Templiers D2 Élancourt
Tigres de Nancy D3 Nancy, France
Tonnerre de Brest D3 Rue Théodore Botrel, 29200 Brest, France
Vikings D2 Villeneuve-d'Ascq, France